Ausnahme Aktionstage

Zu den nachstehenden Terminen sind die Aktionstage nicht gültig:

Neujahr bis Hl. Dreikönig 01.01.2020-06.01.2020
Semesterferien Österreich 01.02.2020-23.02.2020
Josefitag & Fenstertag 19.03.2020-20.03.2020
Osterferien 03.04.2020-14.04.2020
Staatsfeiertag 01.05.2020
Christi Himmelfahrt & Fenstertag 21.05.2020-22.05.2020
Pfingstferien 30.05.2020-02.06.2020
Fronleichnam & Fenstertag 11.06.2020-12.06.2020
Herbstfereien 26.10.2020-02.11.2020
Fenstertag & Maria Empfägnis 07.08.2020-08.12.2020
Weihnachtsferien 2020 24.12.2020-06.01.2021